Tiny Houses O Olival - Aluguel Temporada
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Express check-in/ -out | Sports activities Hiking |
| On-site Dining Restaurant Bar/ Lounge area | No pets allowed |
The 6-room Tiny Houses O Olival - Aluguel Temporada Cunha villa offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as Contemplario, situated about a 10-minute ride away. Guests can enjoy hiking at the Cunha villa, located within a 6-km distance of Lavandario.
The accommodation is situated approximately a 15-minute drive from Canto das Cachoeiras.
Tiny Houses O Olival - Aluguel Temporada villa includes a sitting area and a dining area, along with such media amenities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Bathroom amenities at the Cunha property comprise a separate toilet and a shower, as well as a hairdryer and bath sheets.
Guests can make use of an outdoor dining area, equipped with a minibar and tea/coffee making equipment. There is also an oven and kitchenware available in the kitchen.
- Airports
- Sao Jose dos Campos Regional148 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- Express check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- Coffee shop
- Fireplace
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Restaurant
- Snack bar
- Bar/ Lounge area
- Outdoor dining area
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- Hiking
Services
- Tours/Ticket assistance
- Welcome drink
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Mini-bar
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Electric blankets
- Flat-screen TV
- Parquet floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Tiny Houses O Olival - Aluguel Temporada villa?
Guests of Tiny Houses O Olival - Aluguel Temporada villa can park their vehicle at a free private car park. - ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Tiny Houses O Olival - Aluguel Temporada villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Tiny Houses O Olival - Aluguel Temporada villa is $96. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Tiny Houses O Olival - Aluguel Temporada villa?
Guests of Tiny Houses O Olival - Aluguel Temporada villa are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at the villa?
The villa offers a fully furnished kitchen featuring coffee and tea makers, a toaster, and kitchenware. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Tiny Houses O Olival - Aluguel Temporada villa?
While enjoying your stay at Tiny Houses O Olival - Aluguel Temporada villa, be sure to explore Cunha's main landmarks, including Contemplario (2.9 km), Lavandario (6 km), and Canto das Cachoeiras, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.